image
image
image
imageimage
image

image

 

 

Mobile Suit Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans
Format: 50 episode TV series (2015-2017)
Director: Tatsuyuki Nagai

 

Tekkadan/Teiwaz

Mobile Weapons

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (1st Form)

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (2nd Form)

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (3rd Form)

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (4th Form)

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (5th Form)

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (6th Form)

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos Lupus

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos Lupus Rex

* ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion Rebake

* ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion Rebake Full City

* ASW-G-64 Gundam Flauros (Ryusei-Go IV)

* EB-06/tc Graze Custom

* EB-06/tc2 Ryusei-Go II (Graze Custom II)

* IPP-66305 Hugo

* STH-05 Hyakuren

* STH-05/AC Amida's Hyakuren

* STH-05R Rouei

* STH-14s Hyakuri

* STH-16 Shiden

* STH-16/tc Shiden Custom

* STH-16/tc2 Orga's Shiden

* STH-20 Hekija

* UGY-R41 Landman Rodi

* UGY-R41 Man Rodi

 

Vehicles and Support Units

Brewers Ship

Container Ship

Halfbeak class (Golden Jasley)
Hammerhead

Hotarubi

Isaribi

JEE-M103 Kutan Type-III
Saisei

Shuttle

Small Container Ship

Tanker

TK-53 Tekkadan Mobile Worker

TK-53 Tekkadan New Mobile Worker

TK-53/c Tekkadan Mobile Worker Commander Type

TK-53/s Tekkadan Mobile Worker Space Type

TK-56 Tekkadan Mobile Worker

Union New Mobile Worker

Gjallarhorn

Mobile Weapons

* ASW-G-01 Gundam Bael

* ASW-G-66 Gundam Kimaris

* ASW-G-66 Gundam Kimaris Trooper

* ASW-G-66 Gundam Kimaris Vidar

* ASW-G-XX Gundam Vidar

* EB-05s Schwalbe Graze

* EB-06 Graze Standard Type

* EB-06j Graze Ground Type

* EB-06Q Graze Schild

* EB-06r Graze Ritter

* EB-06r Graze Ritter (Ground Type)

* EB-06r McGillis' Graze Ritter

* EB-06rs Carta's Graze Ritter

* EB-06s Graze Commander Type

* EB-08 Reginlaze Standard Type

* EB-08jjc Reginlaze Julia

* EB-08s Iok's Reginlaze

* EB-08s Julieta's Reginlaze

* EB-AX2 Graze Ein

* V08Re-0526 Helmwige Reincar

Vehicles and Support Units
Biscoe class

Halfbeak class
NK-17 Gjallarhorn Mobile Worker

Skipjack class

Brewers

Mobile Weapons

* ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion

* UGY-R41 Man Rodi

 

Vehicles and Support Units

Brewers Ship

Arbrau Defense Forces

Mobile Weapons

* AEB-06L Hloekk Graze

* EB-04 Geirail

* EB-04jc4 Geirail Scharfrichter

SAU (Strategic Alliance Union)

Mobile Weapons

* IPP-0032S Gilda SAU

 

Vehicles and Support Units

SAU-17 SAU Mobile Worker

Oceania Federation

Mobile Weapons

* IPP-0032 Gilda

Dawn Horizon Corps

Mobile Weapons

* IPP-66305 Hugo

* UGY-R45 Garm Rodi

 

Vehicles and Support Units

Dawn Horizon Ship

HD-21 HD Mobile Worker

Multipurpose Ship

CGS (Chryse Guard Security)

Mobile Weapons

* ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos (1st Form)

 

Vehicles and Support Units

TK-53 CGS Mobile Worker

Civilians

Mobile Weapons

* UGY-R38 Spinner Rodi

* V08-1228 Grimgerde

 

Vehicles and Support Units

Small Container Ship
UW-33 Union Mobile Worker

Miscellaneous

Mobile Weapons

* Hashmal

 

NOTE: Units indicated with an asterisk (*) are available in Burke's All the World's Mobile Weapons or Burke's Fighting Spaceships & Vehicles format.


image







image

image

image

image

image

imageimage

image
image
image
imageimage